Picacho TT #2-20k

Women Cat 1-2
235 Maggie Williams Landis/Trek/VW 0:29:44 24.22
215 Cindy McFarland Desert Foxes 0:31:21 22.97
Women Cat 4
212 Corinna Pietruszynski Desert Foxes 0:33:04 21.77
209 Rachel Gioannini Desert Foxes 0:33:33 21.46
244 Christina Carbone Team Rhino 0:34:58 20.59
213 Cheryl Lacotta Desert Foxes 0:35:59 20.01
224 Nancy Kramer Landis/Trek/VW 0:36:33 19.70
208 Michelle Hertzfeld Desert Foxes 0:42:21 17.00
Men Cat 4
238 Todd Castle unattached 0:29:06 24.74
243 Adam  Henry Claremount College 0:29:58 24.03
230 Blaine Mathison vitesse 0:32:09 22.40
Men Cat 5
227 Bill Harman unattached 0:31:27 22.89
239 Brian Botthof unattached 0:31:39 22.75
250 Jason Hepler Saguaro Velo 0:33:12 21.69
229 Dave Goldsmith unattached 0:33:22 21.58
228 Colin Schweiger Azphalt 0:33:42 21.36
251 Jim Humphreys DWC 0:33:42 21.36
246 Mike Medley Club Tommy O 0:34:01 21.17
245 Ken Dittlinger unattached 0:34:09 21.08
240 Robert Botthof unattached 0:38:47 18.56
Junior Men 10-12
247 Sebastian Medley Club Tommy O 0:44:15 16.27
201 Scott Overmyer Tommy O 0:47:18 15.22
248 Finian Lowery unattached 0:58:13 12.37
Junior Men 13-14
202 Wesley Overmyer Tommy O 0:43:01 16.74
Junior Men 15-16
253 Austin Dulany Team Revolution 0:34:05 21.12
222 Jeff Evans unattached 0:34:45 20.72
205 Jake Merry Team Revolution DNF
Junior Men 17-18
249 Jackson Lowery Team Revolution 0:31:38 22.76
211 Jason Bowman Landis/Trek/VW 0:33:30 21.49
Master Women 35-39
252 Bobbi  Berry DWC 0:35:28 20.30
226 Jennifer Fitzgerald unattached 0:36:24 19.78
207 Laura Merry Team Revolution 0:39:41 18.14
Master Men 35-39
233 Doug Terrell Team Revolution 0:29:16 24.60
225 Troy Pearson unattached 0:29:26 24.46
203 Bret Overmyer Tommy O 0:34:11 21.06
Master Women 40-44
216 Karen Zazzera Team Kenda Tire 0:34:04 21.14
Master Men 40-44
242 Michael Capasso HLHAP 0:30:09 23.88
214 Chris Goldsmith Le Scomparse 0:30:16 23.79
210 Russ Ledbetter Presteza 0:32:11 22.37
Master Women 45-49
220 Linda Fahey Team Revolution 0:34:31 20.86
204 Patti Overmyer Tommy O 0:42:56 16.77
Master Men 45-49
236 Don Williams Landis/Trek/VW 0:27:34 26.12
Master Women 50-54
219 Barb Frohling Landis/Trek/VW 0:34:54 20.63
Master Men 50-54
234 Eric Nelson Team RPM 0:28:27 25.31
241 Bill Sandercock Landis/Trek/VW 0:30:39 23.49
Master Women 55-59
231 Sharon Scofield SW Hand 0:35:16 20.42
223 Melanie Rineer Mtn Velo 0:35:42 20.17
237 Irma Sandercock Landis/Trek/VW 0:38:00 18.95
Master Men 55-59
218 Ted Frohling Landis/Trek/VW 0:31:17 23.02
232 Bernie Lacotta Fairwheel 0:33:19 21.61
Master Men 65+
221 Leroy Bloom Thunder Mtn 0:32:06 22.43
Fixed Gear Men
217 Joe Zazzera unattached 0:35:47 20.12