ACCC TT #3 - 20K ITT

             
PLACE
BIB
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
CLUB / TEAM
RACE TIME
SPEED (mph)

Women 4

1
242 Birdwell Laura Leigh Allsport GPS Womens 0:36:22 20.5
2
250 Lane Terrin AllSport GPS AZ Women Racing 0:36:43 20.31
3
252 Maor Orly AllSport GPS AZ Women Racing 0:38:01 19.61
4
239 Lindsey Laverne AllSport GPS AZ Women Racing 0:44:08 16.9

 Junior Women 10-12

224 Bohn Ashlynn Le Scomparse Cycling Team DNF DNF

 Masters Women 45-49

1
211 Khawam Angelique Le Scomparse Cycling Team 0:34:02 21.91
2
190 Ellis Nancy Unattached 0:40:17 18.51

 Masters Women 50-54

1
221 MacQuarrie Lorna Unattached 0:37:22 19.95
2
240 Aungst Bernadine DNA Cycles 0:43:28 17.15

 Masters Women 55-59

1
202 Stedman Martha Southwest Hand Cycling Team 0:32:12 23.16
2
213 Farago Katherine Thielesauto.com 0:34:20 21.72

 Men Pro, 1, 2

1
226 Rubelt Jacob RIDECLEAN 0:27:06 27.51

 Men 3

1
235 Seymoure Jay Tribe Racing 0:29:46 25.05
2
230 Russell Darik Carlos OBriens Racing 0:34:29 21.62
 
237 Rhodes Patrick Watts Up Sports DNF DNF

 Men 4

1
206 Horn Richard Echelon Racing 0:30:56 24.1
2
191 Harman Bill Saguaro Velo 0:31:33 23.63
3
208 Michaud Peter Echelon Racing 0:32:42 22.8

 Men 5

1
238 DeMicco Matt Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:30:56 24.1
2
232 Banta Stephen Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:31:38 23.57
3
209 Miller Eric Team Tolero 0:32:40 22.83
4
246 Dohrmann Brady Unattached 0:32:49 22.72
5
228 Smith Christopher Unattached 0:33:33 22.22
6
234 Young Bob Unattached 0:33:45 22.09
7
236 Linhardt Zachary US Paralympic 0:34:52 21.39
8
233 Vidler Jim Two-Wheel Jones Racing 0:36:17 20.55
9
243 Park Daehee Unattached 0:38:11 19.53
10
248 Strauss Joshua Unattached 0:38:47 19.23
11
251 Trevino Erik O2 Modern Fitness 0:40:37 18.36
12
241 Hopkins Stephen Unattached 0:43:49 17.02
 
222 Amado Gustavo Team Aggress DNF DNF

 Junior Men 10-12

1
219 Tyler Stites Unattached 0:44:27 16.77

 Junior Men 15-16

1
220 Cronyn Max El Grupo Youth Cycling Club 0:28:56 25.77
2
217 Brakmo Jr Alex Unattached 0:33:10 22.48
3
216 Garcia Azael Norson 0:37:34 19.85

 Masters Men 35-39

1
223 McGinnis Chadwick O2 Modern Fitness 0:36:49 20.25

 Masters Men 45-49

1
210 Khawam Yves Le Scomparse Cycling Team 0:30:30 24.45

 Masters Men 50-54

1
247 Brodhagen Keith Carlos OBriens Racing 0:27:43 26.9
2
200 Guyot Jay GST Racing 0:28:28 26.19
3
205 Beirne David RIDECLEAN 0:28:36 26.07
4
244 Kurtz Corky Team One Racing 0:29:25 25.35
5
207 Swain David Le Scomparse Cycling Team 0:30:30 24.45
6
227 Parrish Mike Landis/Trek 0:35:02 21.28

 Masters Men 55-59

1
231 Treinen Steve Albreicht Cycling 0:28:55 25.79
2
203 Liming Craig Thunder Mountain Cycling 0:31:00 24.05
3
225 Bohn Stephen Le Scomparse Cycling Team 0:34:30 21.61
4
192 Domingue Paul Saguaro Velo 0:35:42 20.89

 Masters Men 60-64

1
218 Taylor Richard O2 Modern Fitness 0:33:36 22.19
2
214 Frohling Ted Summit Velo 0:34:35 21.56

 Masters Men 65-69

1
249 Ellwanger Richard Aggress 0:34:30 21.61
2
212 WaldHopkins David Le Scomparse Cycling Team 0:34:41 21.5
3
204 Sax Gary Summit Velo 0:35:23 21.07

 Masters Men 70-74

1
201 Hammer Franz Team RPM 0:30:19 24.6
2
229 Barnes William Saguaro Velo 0:33:11 22.47

 Fixed Gear Men

1
215 Pearson Troy Saguaro Velo 0:30:30 24.45