1
1

ACCC TT #3 - 40K ITT

 
           
PLACE
BIB
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
CLUB / TEAM
RACE TIME
SPEED (mph)

Women Pro, 1, 2

1
442 Jenkins Judy Specialied Designs for Women / Bicycle H 1:00:49 24.52

Women 4 

438 Middendorf Kara TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 1:04:11 23.23

Masters Women 45-49

426 Leonard Caroline Team Rhino 1:10:23 21.19

Masters Women 50-54 

1
412 Smith Karen Unattached 1:09:40 21.41
2
416 Carbone Carolyn TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 1:14:12 20.1

 Men Pro, 1, 2

1
402 Powell DouG AZphalt Cycling 0:56:31 26.39
2
431 DuMont Elliot Claremont Colleges Consortium 0:57:44 25.83

 Men 3

1
407 Ellis Brian Tachycardia Racing 0:57:13 26.06
2
443 Brown Alan Tribe Racing 0:58:37 25.44
3
450 Franke Nathan Focus Racing 0:59:29 25.07
4
420 Hurst Richard El Grupo 0:59:33 25.04
5
446 Wall Scott Watts Up Sports 0:59:56 24.88

 Men 4

1
406 Hutton Richard Summit Velo 0:59:49 24.93
2
206 Horn Richard Echelon Racing 1:00:25 24.68
3
454 Eldridge Don DNA Cycles Racing 1:02:00 24.05
4
422 Maldonado Christian Tachycardia Racing 1:02:14 23.96
5
428 Burns Ethan Tachycardia Racing 1:02:59 23.68
6
404 Willer Brian Tachycardia Racing 1:03:20 23.55
7
405 valente marco Tachycardia Racing 1:04:09 23.25
8
440 Culley Dennis Unattached 1:04:18 23.19
9
403 Florko Chris Tachycardia Racing 1:04:35 23.09
10
208 Michaud Peter Echelon Racing 1:07:16 22.17
11
418 Moore Wayne Echelon Racing 1:09:03 21.6
 
457 stevens richard Echelon Racing DNF DNF

 Men 5

1
459 ryan mark Team One Racing 1:00:46 24.54
2
444 Ulery Todd Unattached 1:01:44 24.16
3
456 Cope Andrew Tribe Racing 1:01:50 24.12
4
439 Genovese David DNA Cycles Racing 1:01:53 24.1
5
429 Burns Kevin Tachycardia Racing 1:02:38 23.81
6
423 Niegocki Dann Team Tolero 1:05:39 22.72
7
452 Bachelder Korey Tri-Scottsdale 1:06:41 22.36
8
453 Holmes Tyrone Cycling Saddlemen 1:08:26 21.79
9
455 sanchez mike Tribe Racing 1:08:49 21.67
10
436 Boswell John Echelon Racing 1:09:02 21.6
11
424 Garcia Alex Team Tolero 1:09:29 21.46

 Masters Men 35-39

1
421 Chacon Luis P&S Specialized 0:55:36 26.82

 Masters Men 40-44

1
413 Giles Marty Southwest Hand Cycling Team 0:56:08 26.57
2
408 Biaggi Scott GST Racing 0:57:56 25.74
3
447 Simmons Michael Team WM Arizona Masters Racing 1:01:32 24.24
4
448 Holbrook Jim Team WM Arizona Masters Racing 1:03:08 23.62

Masters Men 45-49

1
437 Cronyn Nelson Team RPM 0:58:13 25.62
2
409 Stewart Doug Team RPM 0:58:46 25.38
3
458 Baker Scott GST Racing 0:58:46 25.38
4
449 Zamora Carlos Carlos OBriens Racing 1:03:32 23.47
5
415 Capara Jeffery TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing 1:04:45 23.03
6
430 Fleckenstein Robert Team Tolero 1:06:21 22.48
 
411 Lamb Jesus GST Racing DNF DNF

Masters Men 50-54

1
419 Brakmo Alex Norson 0:56:45 26.28
2
410 Simonson John GST Racing 0:57:00 26.16
3
432 O'Brien Paul GST Racing 0:57:16 26.04
4
200 Guyot Jay GST Racing 0:58:32 25.48
5
425 Lewis Donald Team Rhino 1:01:18 24.33
6
401 Ulbrich Jeffrey Southwest Hand Cycling Team 1:03:24 23.52

Masters Men 55-59

1
441 Bixby David Team RPM 0:59:10 25.2
2
451 Lehnen David Landis/Trek 1:03:14 23.58
3
414 Ostrem James Team RPM 1:03:27 23.5
4
435 Cobb Eliot Unattached 1:26:25 17.26

Masters Men 60-64

1
445 Harris Glenn Thunder Mountain Cycling 1:05:35 22.74
2
427 Sheehan Vernon Team Colleen p/b Summit Velo 1:08:03 21.91

Mixed Tandem

1
417 Matthias Feurer Kat Minella Le Scomparse Cycling Team 1:06:32 22.41